We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Chennin Blanc

Chennin Blanc

also known as: Chennin Blanc, Shanon Blanc, Chanin Blanc, Chennin, Chenin Blanc, Lynn

Current Age: 54 (Born June 24, 1968)
Birth Place: Lynwood, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36C Fake
Weight: 120 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Floral band left bicep
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 1996-2013

4K Scenes FROM Chennin Blanc

HD Scenes FROM Chennin Blanc

Standard Scenes FROM Chennin Blanc

DVDs FROM Chennin Blanc

PhotoSets FROM Chennin Blanc

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.