We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Misti Love

Misti Love

also known as: Misti Love, Misty Luv, Malia Love, Misty Love

Current Age: 38 (Born August 15, 1984)
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Ethnicity: Black/Latin
Nationality: American
Breast: 34DD Natural
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Average
Tattoo: Left Shoulder Blade

Official Site:

Retired. Active 2006-2014

Standard Scenes FROM Misti Love

DVDs FROM Misti Love

PhotoSets FROM Misti Love

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.