We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Angel Eyes

Angel Eyes

also known as: Angel Eyes, Angel, Angel Eyez, Angel Ice, Nika, Nika Chanel

Current Age: 52 (Born December 26, 1970)
Birth Place: Greensburg, PA
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Breast: 34C Fake
Weight: 135 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Red
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Kanjis on right shoulder blade; Lower back; Paw prints outside right thigh
Piercing: Tongue; Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2002-2014

4K Scenes FROM Angel Eyes

HD Scenes FROM Angel Eyes

Standard Scenes FROM Angel Eyes

DVDs FROM Angel Eyes

PhotoSets FROM Angel Eyes

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.