We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sydnee Capri

Sydnee Capri

also known as: Sydnee Capri, Daejha, Sydni Capri, Syndee Capri, Sydnee, Sydney Capri, Sidney Capri, Sidnee Capri

Current Age: 37 (Born October 05, 1985)
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 130 lbs
Height: 5'8"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Fit
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Official Sydnee Capri Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2004-2017

4K Scenes FROM Sydnee Capri

HD Scenes FROM Sydnee Capri

Standard Scenes FROM Sydnee Capri

DVDs FROM Sydnee Capri

PhotoSets FROM Sydnee Capri

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.