We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Shi Reeves

Shi Reeves

also known as: Shi Reeves, Shai Reeves, Sh

Current Age: 40 (Born February 14, 1983)
Birth Place: Eerie, Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Breast: 36D Fake
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Busty
Tattoo: Butterfly on lower back
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2007

4K Scenes FROM Shi Reeves

HD Scenes FROM Shi Reeves

Standard Scenes FROM Shi Reeves

DVDs FROM Shi Reeves

PhotoSets FROM Shi Reeves

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.