We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Candy Manson

Candy Manson

also known as: Candy Manson, Candy Mansion, Candy Mason

Current Age: 39 (Born October 11, 1983)
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American, Polish
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Lower back; Between shoulder blades; barbed wire around left bicep; beaded sleeve down left forearm;
Piercing: Navel; Tongue; Clithood

Official Site: Official Candy Manson Website

Deceased January 2022. Active from 2005-2018

4K Scenes FROM Candy Manson

HD Scenes FROM Candy Manson

Standard Scenes FROM Candy Manson

DVDs FROM Candy Manson

PhotoSets FROM Candy Manson

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.