We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Elena Heiress

Elena Heiress

also known as: Elena Heiress, Elena, Paloma Palomares

Current Age: 42 (Born March 09, 1980)
Birth Place: Sherman Oaks, California
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: American, Mexican, Colombian
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: ‘Palomares’ above navel ‘J’ below; Angel wings on middle back; Tribal including a rose on lower back; Big design on left shoulder
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2006-2011

4K Scenes FROM Elena Heiress

HD Scenes FROM Elena Heiress

Standard Scenes FROM Elena Heiress

DVDs FROM Elena Heiress

PhotoSets FROM Elena Heiress

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.