We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Luscious Lopez

Luscious Lopez

also known as: Luscious Lopez, Ana, Ana Persian (mega-butt.com), Anita, Anna, Dasha, Fabiola, Jazmin Jizzstick (futanaria.com), Kalpana, Kumari, Lucious Lopez, Luscious, Shakini

Current Age: 41 (Born September 11, 1981)
Birth Place: Santa Cruz, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Latin
Nationality: American
Breast: 36B Natural
Weight: 129 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Dark Brown
Body Type: Fit

Official Site: Official Luscious Lopez Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2004-2013

4K Scenes FROM Luscious Lopez

HD Scenes FROM Luscious Lopez

Standard Scenes FROM Luscious Lopez

DVDs FROM Luscious Lopez

PhotoSets FROM Luscious Lopez

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.