We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Katie Cummings

Katie Cummings

also known as: Katie Cummings, Yeilin Fernandez / Cristina, Ka

Current Age: 35 (Born December 03, 1987)
Birth Place: Miami, Florida, United States
Ethnicity: Latin, Caucasian
Breast: 34DD Real/Natural
Weight: 132 lbs (or 60 kg)
Height: 5'5" (or 165 cm)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Average

Official Site:

  • 4K Videos: 3
  • HD Videos: 7
  • SD Videos: 7
  • DVDs: 8
  • Photosets: 18

4K Scenes FROM Katie Cummings

HD Scenes FROM Katie Cummings

Standard Scenes FROM Katie Cummings

DVDs FROM Katie Cummings

PhotoSets FROM Katie Cummings

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.