We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Alexis Texas

Alexis Texas

also known as: Alexis Texas, Alexis

Current Age: 37 (Born May 25, 1985)
Birth Place: Castroville, Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American, German, Norwegian, Puerto Rican
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 145 lbs
Height: 5'8"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Fit & Thick
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Official Alexis Texas Twitter Page

Retired. Active from 2007-Current

4K Scenes FROM Alexis Texas

HD Scenes FROM Alexis Texas

Standard Scenes FROM Alexis Texas

DVDs FROM Alexis Texas

PhotoSets FROM Alexis Texas

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.