We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Daisy Marie

Daisy Marie

also known as: Daisy Marie, Daisey Marie, Maria, Brittania, Daisy Tattoo, Daisey, Daisy

Current Age: 38 (Born February 06, 1984)
Birth Place: Glendale, CA
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: American
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 105 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Red/Honey Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: 3 small stars behind right ear; Left shoulder blade; Cherub (winged baby) covering most of back; ‘EST. 1984’ below left breast (Nov'2011); Writing masked with tribal below navel (removed 2007); ‘CAUTION / Slippery When Wet’ on pubes (removed 2006)
Piercing: Left nostril; Right monroe; Tongue; Nipples; Navel

Official Site: Official Daisy Marie Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2002-2020

4K Scenes FROM Daisy Marie

HD Scenes FROM Daisy Marie

Standard Scenes FROM Daisy Marie

DVDs FROM Daisy Marie

PhotoSets FROM Daisy Marie

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.