We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jennifer Luv

Jennifer Luv

also known as: Jennifer Luv, Jennifer Love, Yasmin

Current Age: 39 (Born October 10, 1983)
Birth Place: Lima
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Peruvian
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown
Body Type: Thin
Piercing: Left nostril; Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2002-2012

4K Scenes FROM Jennifer Luv

HD Scenes FROM Jennifer Luv

Standard Scenes FROM Jennifer Luv

DVDs FROM Jennifer Luv

PhotoSets FROM Jennifer Luv

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.