We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Melissa Lauren

Melissa Lauren

also known as: Melissa Lauren, Melissa Laurent, Mélissa Loren, Melissa Hill, Melisa Lauren, Malisa Moran, Melissa Laven, Melissa Louren

Current Age: 38 (Born October 16, 1984)
Birth Place: La Rochelle, France
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: French
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 115 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blond
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Qvod Me Nvtrit Me Destrvit
Piercing: Tongue; Nipples (2005); Navel

Official Site: Official Melissa Lauren Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2003-2009

4K Scenes FROM Melissa Lauren

HD Scenes FROM Melissa Lauren

Standard Scenes FROM Melissa Lauren

DVDs FROM Melissa Lauren

PhotoSets FROM Melissa Lauren

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.