We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Tyla Wynn

Tyla Wynn

also known as: Tyla Wynn, Tyla Lynn, Brianna, Tyla Winn, Tyler Wynn

Current Age: 40 (Born November 16, 1982)
Birth Place: Lubbock, Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 118 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown/Blond/Light Brown/Auburn
Body Type: Thin
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Official Tyla Wynn Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2004-2016

4K Scenes FROM Tyla Wynn

HD Scenes FROM Tyla Wynn

Standard Scenes FROM Tyla Wynn

DVDs FROM Tyla Wynn

PhotoSets FROM Tyla Wynn

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.