We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Nicole Ray

Nicole Ray

also known as: Nicole Ray, Nicoleray

Current Age: 33 (Born November 04, 1989)
Birth Place: Mount Vernon, Illinois
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 95 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde/Brown
Body Type: Petite
Piercing: Right nostril; navel; tongue; left eyebrow

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2008-2013

4K Scenes FROM Nicole Ray

HD Scenes FROM Nicole Ray

Standard Scenes FROM Nicole Ray

DVDs FROM Nicole Ray

PhotoSets FROM Nicole Ray

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.