We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Stacey Saran

Stacey Saran

also known as: Stacey Saran, Antonia Deona, Dion, Jamie Lee, Jamie Lee Summers, Jamie Lu Delamane, Jeanette

Current Age: 43 (Born November 12, 1979)
Birth Place: Wales, United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Welsh
Breast: 32E Fake
Weight: 127 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Left side of abdomen; Right hip
Piercing: Navel; Clit; Tongue

Official Site: Official Stacey Saran Twitter page

Active. 2005-Current

4K Scenes FROM Stacey Saran

HD Scenes FROM Stacey Saran

Standard Scenes FROM Stacey Saran

DVDs FROM Stacey Saran