We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Kayla Carrera

Kayla Carrera

also known as: Kayla Carrera, Kayla Carera / Kayla Carerra

Current Age: 44 (Born June 30, 1978)
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Breast: 34C (75C) Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)
Height: 5'8" (or 172 cm)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Average

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Kayla Carrera

HD Scenes FROM Kayla Carrera

Standard Scenes FROM Kayla Carrera

DVDs FROM Kayla Carrera

PhotoSets FROM Kayla Carrera

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.