We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Tanya James

Tanya James

also known as: Tanya James, Tanya, T

Current Age: 40 (Born October 27, 1983)
Birth Place: Sun City, California, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 34E (75E) Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Height: 5'11" (or 180 cm)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Slim

Official Site:

  • 4K Videos: 6
  • HD Videos: 8
  • SD Videos: 8
  • DVDs: 8
  • Photosets: 11

4K Scenes FROM Tanya James

HD Scenes FROM Tanya James

Standard Scenes FROM Tanya James

DVDs FROM Tanya James

PhotoSets FROM Tanya James

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.