We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Lexi Bardot

Lexi Bardot

also known as: Lexi Bardot, Lexie / Lexi Bardeaux / Lexi Bardott / Lexi Bordo / Serena / Serena Sin / Serena Sinn, Lexi Bardot,

Breast: C Real/Natural
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Average 126 lbs (or 57 kg)
Height: 5'11" (or 180 cm)
Current Age: 45 (Born July 03, 1977)

HD Scenes FROM Lexi Bardot

Standard Scenes FROM Lexi Bardot

DVDs FROM Lexi Bardot

PhotoSets FROM Lexi Bardot

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.