We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Chelsie Rae

Chelsie Rae

also known as: Chelsie Rae, Chelci Rae, Chelsie Blue, Chelsey Ray, Chelsea Rea, Tara, Chelsie, Chelsea Rae, Chelsea Ray

Current Age: 38 (Born September 28, 1984)
Birth Place: Riverside, CA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Irish, Norwegian, Spanish, Native American
Breast: 34A Natural
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Blond
Body Type: Thin

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2018

4K Scenes FROM Chelsie Rae

HD Scenes FROM Chelsie Rae

Standard Scenes FROM Chelsie Rae

DVDs FROM Chelsie Rae

PhotoSets FROM Chelsie Rae

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.