We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Daphne Rosen

Daphne Rosen

also known as: Daphne Rosen, Daphen Rosen, Daphney, Daphine, Daphne

Current Age: 44 (Born June 12, 1978)
Birth Place: Tel Aviv, Ashdod, Israel
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Jewish
Breast: 34G Fake
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blond
Body Type: BBW

Official Site: Official Daphne Rosen Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2002-2014

4K Scenes FROM Daphne Rosen

HD Scenes FROM Daphne Rosen

Standard Scenes FROM Daphne Rosen

DVDs FROM Daphne Rosen

PhotoSets FROM Daphne Rosen

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.