We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Candice Nicole

Candice Nicole

also known as: Candice Nicole, Candace Nicole, Candice Nichol, Kandice Nicole

Current Age: 40 (Born August 24, 1982)
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown
Body Type: Busty
Tattoo: Chinese character on right shoulder blade; ‘Rich’ on left buttock; ‘Booty’ on right buttock’; Chain around right ankle

Official Site: Official Candice Nicole Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2007-2017

4K Scenes FROM Candice Nicole

HD Scenes FROM Candice Nicole

Standard Scenes FROM Candice Nicole

DVDs FROM Candice Nicole

PhotoSets FROM Candice Nicole

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.