We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Aaliyah Jolie

Aaliyah Jolie

also known as: Aaliyah Jolie, Macy, Aliyah Julie, Aliyah Jolie, Aaliyah

Current Age: 41 (Born April 21, 1981)
Birth Place: Syracuse, New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34A Natural
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'8"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Back of neck
Piercing: Tongue; Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2011

Standard Scenes FROM Aaliyah Jolie

DVDs FROM Aaliyah Jolie

PhotoSets FROM Aaliyah Jolie

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.