We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Lexxi Tyler

Lexxi Tyler

also known as: Lexxi Tyler, Lexy, Lexi Tyler

Current Age: 39 (Born May 16, 1983)
Birth Place: Beaverton, Oregon, USA
Hair Color: black

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Lexxi Tyler

HD Scenes FROM Lexxi Tyler

Standard Scenes FROM Lexxi Tyler

DVDs FROM Lexxi Tyler

PhotoSets FROM Lexxi Tyler

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.