We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Taryn Thomas

Taryn Thomas

also known as: Taryn Thomas, Brin, Brin Rhodz, Brynn, Lucie, Taryn, Tayrn Thomas

Current Age: 39 (Born May 27, 1983)
Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American, Italian, Sicilian
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 107 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown
Body Type: Thin
Piercing: Tongue; Navel

Official Site: Official Taryn Thomas Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2004-2012

4K Scenes FROM Taryn Thomas

HD Scenes FROM Taryn Thomas

Standard Scenes FROM Taryn Thomas

DVDs FROM Taryn Thomas

PhotoSets FROM Taryn Thomas

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.