We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Nika Noir

Nika Noir

also known as: Nika Noir, Nika Noire, Nikki Noir, Nika, Nika James, Nika Blue

Current Age: 38 (Born December 08, 1984)
Birth Place: Zaporizhia, Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Ukrainian
Breast: 34DD Fake
Weight: 129 lbs
Height: 5'10"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Tall & Busty

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2007-2015

4K Scenes FROM Nika Noir

HD Scenes FROM Nika Noir

Standard Scenes FROM Nika Noir

DVDs FROM Nika Noir

PhotoSets FROM Nika Noir

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.