We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Kristina Rose

Kristina Rose

also known as: Kristina Rose, Christina Rose, Kristina, Kristyna Rose, Tracey Quinn Perez

Current Age: 38 (Born April 14, 1984)
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: American
Breast: 34A Natural
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'1"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Slim
Tattoo: Two faces on top of left shoulder
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Kristine Rose Official Twitter page

Active from 2007-Current

4K Scenes FROM Kristina Rose

HD Scenes FROM Kristina Rose

Standard Scenes FROM Kristina Rose

DVDs FROM Kristina Rose

PhotoSets FROM Kristina Rose

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.