We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Angelica Black

Angelica Black

also known as: Angelica Black, Mavrick, Angel Cruz, Maverick, Alexa Evans, Alexis, Alexa Cruz, Nakia, Alexia Cruz (spermcocktail.com), Angelica Blach

Current Age: 41 (Born April 02, 1981)
Ethnicity: Black/Latin
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 130 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Auburn
Body Type: Thin
Piercing: Nipples; Navel; Tongue

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2020

4K Scenes FROM Angelica Black

HD Scenes FROM Angelica Black

Standard Scenes FROM Angelica Black

DVDs FROM Angelica Black

PhotoSets FROM Angelica Black

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.