We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Linsey Dawn McKenzie

Linsey Dawn McKenzie

also known as: Linsey Dawn McKenzie, Linsie Dawn McKenzie / LDM / Linsey / Linsey Dawn MacKenzie / Linzi, Linsey Daw

Current Age: 44 (Born August 07, 1978)
Birth Place: Wembley, England, United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 34F (75F) Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)
Height: 5'4" (or 162 cm)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Average

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Linsey Dawn McKenzie

HD Scenes FROM Linsey Dawn McKenzie

Standard Scenes FROM Linsey Dawn McKenzie

DVDs FROM Linsey Dawn McKenzie

PhotoSets FROM Linsey Dawn McKenzie

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.