We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Gemma Massey

Gemma Massey

also known as: Gemma Massey, Gemma

Current Age: 38 (Born September 30, 1984)
Birth Place: Tamworth, United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: English
Breast: 32D Fake
Weight: 99 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Lower back; Inside left wrist; Right shoulder blade; Above left and right ankles
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Official Gemma Massey Website

Active. 2010-Current

4K Scenes FROM Gemma Massey

HD Scenes FROM Gemma Massey

Standard Scenes FROM Gemma Massey

DVDs FROM Gemma Massey

PhotoSets FROM Gemma Massey

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.