We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Valerie Luxe

Valerie Luxe

also known as: Valerie Luxe, Vallerie Luxe, Valerie Lux

Current Age: 40 (Born May 04, 1982)
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 140 lbs
Height: 5'9"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Tall & Thick
Tattoo: Cross on lower back

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2008-2012

4K Scenes FROM Valerie Luxe

HD Scenes FROM Valerie Luxe

Standard Scenes FROM Valerie Luxe

DVDs FROM Valerie Luxe

PhotoSets FROM Valerie Luxe

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.