We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Hailey James

Hailey James

also known as: Hailey James, Hailee James, Haley, Jersey, Madison

Current Age: 35 (Born August 20, 1987)
Birth Place: Fort Lauderdale, FL
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32B Natural
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blond/Auburn
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Around navel; Right side of lower abdomen; Red flower on lower back
Piercing: Right eyebrow; Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2007-2012

4K Scenes FROM Hailey James

HD Scenes FROM Hailey James

Standard Scenes FROM Hailey James

DVDs FROM Hailey James

PhotoSets FROM Hailey James

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.