We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

AnnaBelle Lee

AnnaBelle Lee

also known as: AnnaBelle Lee, Annabelle Lee, Annabelle, Annabella Lee, Anabel, Annabel, Jaime Leigh Turneyle Lee, Anna Pierceson, Anna Leigh, Paige Bree, Anna Bell Lee, Anna Pierson, Jamie Lynn

Current Age: 40 (Born September 09, 1982)
Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 32A Real
Weight: 105 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Fit

Official Site:

Retired. Active in 2012

4K Scenes FROM AnnaBelle Lee

HD Scenes FROM AnnaBelle Lee

Standard Scenes FROM AnnaBelle Lee

DVDs FROM AnnaBelle Lee

PhotoSets FROM AnnaBelle Lee

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.