We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Eden Adams

Eden Adams

also known as: Eden Adams, Eden

Current Age: 33 (Born April 21, 1989)
Birth Place: California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34A Natural
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Large heart with girl's torso and face right shoulder blade; Crown top of right wrist (Mar'2009); ‘Erin’ inside right wrist (Mar'2009); Red heart right hand (Sep'2008; 3 more hearts added Mar'2009)
Piercing: Right nostril; Tongue; Navel

Official Site: Official Eden Adams Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2008-2019

4K Scenes FROM Eden Adams

HD Scenes FROM Eden Adams

Standard Scenes FROM Eden Adams

DVDs FROM Eden Adams

PhotoSets FROM Eden Adams

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.