We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Carly Kaleb

Carly Kaleb

also known as: Carly Kaleb, Carley Kaleh, Carley Kaleb, Carly, Carly Kalab, Carly Caleb

Current Age: 39 (Born November 19, 1984)
Birth Place: Paxton, Illinois
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34DD Natural
Weight: 108 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Light Brown
Body Type: Fit & Busty

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2012

4K Scenes FROM Carly Kaleb

HD Scenes FROM Carly Kaleb

Standard Scenes FROM Carly Kaleb

DVDs FROM Carly Kaleb

PhotoSets FROM Carly Kaleb

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.