We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Havana Ginger

Havana Ginger

also known as: Havana Ginger, Havana, Havanna Ginger, Lakanita, Lea, Mica, Mika, Mika Brown

Current Age: 38 (Born February 27, 1984)
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
Ethnicity: Black/Latin
Nationality: American
Breast: 34DD Fake
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Athletic & Busty
Tattoo: Lower back
Piercing: Both nostrils; Right monroe; Tongue; Nipples; Navel; Clit

Official Site: Official Havana Ginger Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2003-2020

HD Scenes FROM Havana Ginger

Standard Scenes FROM Havana Ginger

DVDs FROM Havana Ginger

PhotoSets FROM Havana Ginger

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.