We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jaslin Diaz

Jaslin Diaz

also known as: Jaslin Diaz, Jazlin Diaz, Monica Morales, Sholeh, Jasline Diaz, Octavia, Joslyn Diaz, Jazmin Diaz

Breast: 32A
Hair Color: Brunette
Piercing: Upperlip;Tongue;Navel;Rightlabia
Tattoo: Betty Boop on small of back; Playboy bunny with partial band above left ankle
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Current Age: 40 (Born December 10, 1982)

4K Scenes FROM Jaslin Diaz

HD Scenes FROM Jaslin Diaz

Standard Scenes FROM Jaslin Diaz

DVDs FROM Jaslin Diaz

PhotoSets FROM Jaslin Diaz

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.