We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Klarisa Leone

Klarisa Leone

also known as: Klarisa Leone, Petra Bandolova / Clarissa Leone / Klarisa Bulgari / Klarisa Leow / Klarissa Leone, Klaris

Current Age: 43 (Born June 22, 1979)
Birth Place: Prague, Praha, Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Breast: 35D Fake
Weight: 125 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Average
Tattoo: Tribal (left upper arm); signature (right wrist); three butterflies and flowers (belly)
Piercing: Navel; clit; abdominal wall (left and right under navel); both nipples

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2009-2019

4K Scenes FROM Klarisa Leone

HD Scenes FROM Klarisa Leone

Standard Scenes FROM Klarisa Leone

DVDs FROM Klarisa Leone

PhotoSets FROM Klarisa Leone

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.