We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Lelloy

Lelloy

also known as: Lelloy, Katerina Cool or Malida Chase, Layla Lou, Lellou

Current Age: 40 (Born August 05, 1982)
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Breast: 34D Natural
Weight: 127 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Average
Tattoo: Winged heart top of right buttock; above pubes

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2009-2013

4K Scenes FROM Lelloy

HD Scenes FROM Lelloy

Standard Scenes FROM Lelloy

DVDs FROM Lelloy

PhotoSets FROM Lelloy

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.