We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sara Jay

Sara Jay

also known as: Sara Jay, Lina, Sarah J, Sarah Jay, S. Jaye

Current Age: 45 (Born November 14, 1977)
Birth Place: Cincinnati, Ohio
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36E Fake
Weight: 140 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond/Red
Body Type: Thick & Busty
Tattoo: Oriental char back of neck; Series of designs down the spine: army tag, two oriental characters, droplet, two humanoid figures in 69, Pluto astronomical symbol, double helix; Crown right thumb; Yin-yang left ankle; Oriental character right ankle; On / Off
Piercing: Tongue

Official Site: Official Sara Jay Website

Retired. Active from 2001-2021

4K Scenes FROM Sara Jay

HD Scenes FROM Sara Jay

Standard Scenes FROM Sara Jay

DVDs FROM Sara Jay

PhotoSets FROM Sara Jay

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.