We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Lichelle Marie

Lichelle Marie

also known as: Lichelle Marie, Lachelle Marie

Breast: 36DD Fake/Enhanced
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Slim 125 lbs (or 57 kg)
Height: 5'9" (or 175 cm)
Current Age: 41 (Born November 24, 1981)

4K Scenes FROM Lichelle Marie

HD Scenes FROM Lichelle Marie

Standard Scenes FROM Lichelle Marie

DVDs FROM Lichelle Marie

PhotoSets FROM Lichelle Marie

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.