We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Kaia Kane

Kaia Kane

also known as: Kaia Kane, Aaliyah, Anaya Leone, Anaya Lee

Current Age: 34 (Born June 02, 1988)
Birth Place: England
Ethnicity: Multi-ethnic
Nationality: English
Breast: 32B Natural
Weight: 107 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond
Body Type: Fit

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2018

4K Scenes FROM Kaia Kane

HD Scenes FROM Kaia Kane

Standard Scenes FROM Kaia Kane

DVDs FROM Kaia Kane

PhotoSets FROM Kaia Kane

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.