We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Carmella Bing

Carmella Bing

also known as: Carmella Bing, Carmela, Carmella, Estelle, Mellon

Breast: 36GG Real/Natural
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette; Long, Stra
Ethnicity: Caucasian; Pacific Islander
Body Type: Slim 134 lbs (or 61 kg)
Height: 5'10" (or 177 cm)
Current Age: 41 (Born October 21, 1981)

4K Scenes FROM Carmella Bing

HD Scenes FROM Carmella Bing

Standard Scenes FROM Carmella Bing

DVDs FROM Carmella Bing

PhotoSets FROM Carmella Bing

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.