We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Delilah Black

Delilah Black

also known as: Delilah Black, Deliah Black

Current Age: 49 (Born October 31, 1973)
Birth Place: Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: African American
Breast: 42DDD Natural
Weight: 209 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Fat
Tattoo: Right Shoulder Blade

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2011-2018

4K Scenes FROM Delilah Black

HD Scenes FROM Delilah Black

Standard Scenes FROM Delilah Black

DVDs FROM Delilah Black

PhotoSets FROM Delilah Black

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.