We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Cali Carter

Cali Carter

also known as: Cali Carter, Calie Carter, Callie Carter

Current Age: 32 (Born February 23, 1990)
Birth Place: Sacramento, CA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'1"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Fit & Busty
Tattoo: Large Pisces left flank; Stars right hip
Piercing: Navel; left nostril

Official Site: Official Cali Carter Website

Retired. Active from 2013-2021

4K Scenes FROM Cali Carter

HD Scenes FROM Cali Carter

Standard Scenes FROM Cali Carter

DVDs FROM Cali Carter

PhotoSets FROM Cali Carter

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.