We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Katie Kaliana

Katie Kaliana

also known as: Katie Kaliana, Katie Weale / Katie Amari / Harley Valentine / Katie Amarie, Katie Kaliana,

Breast: 34DD Fake/Enhanced
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Piercing: Navel
Tattoo: Rose on left hip; writing on hip above pubes; baby tiger on small of back; a bow and some writing on right ankle; a cross and a butterfly on left ankle/foot; horse on left thigh; "Jonn" and a star on inside left wrist; writing on left ring finger
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Average 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Height: 5'6" (or 167 cm)
Current Age: 37 (Born March 17, 1985)

4K Scenes FROM Katie Kaliana

HD Scenes FROM Katie Kaliana

Standard Scenes FROM Katie Kaliana

DVDs FROM Katie Kaliana

PhotoSets FROM Katie Kaliana

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.