We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jasmine Black

Jasmine Black

also known as: Jasmine Black, Ana Hot, Black Jasmine, Black Yasmin, Jasmin, Jasmine, Jasmine B, Jasmyne, Mary, Ora, Yasmine Black, Jasmyne Black

Current Age: 35 (Born November 17, 1987)
Birth Place: Bucharest, Romania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Romanian
Breast: 34DD Fake
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Dark Brown
Body Type: Thick & Busty
Piercing: Left nostril; navel

Official Site: Official Jasmine Black Twitter page

Active. 2007-Current

4K Scenes FROM Jasmine Black

HD Scenes FROM Jasmine Black

Standard Scenes FROM Jasmine Black

DVDs FROM Jasmine Black

PhotoSets FROM Jasmine Black

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.