We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Persia Pele

Persia Pele

also known as: Persia Pele, Persia, Persia Noir

Current Age: 40 (Born August 08, 1982)
Birth Place: Tehran, Iran
Ethnicity: Middle Eastern
Breast: 34E Fake
Weight: 120 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Slim
Tattoo: Flower between shoulderblades; Small stars and Hebrew lettering back of each shoulder; Small symbol lower back

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2008-2017

4K Scenes FROM Persia Pele

HD Scenes FROM Persia Pele

Standard Scenes FROM Persia Pele

DVDs FROM Persia Pele

PhotoSets FROM Persia Pele

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.