We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jaclyn Case

Jaclyn Case

also known as: Jaclyn Case, Jaclin Case, Jacklyn

Current Age: 36 (Born November 04, 1986)
Birth Place: Allentown, Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Female symbol on left hip; Small heart on right wrist; 'Jaclyn' under left arm; Flower on right foot
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2006-2016

Standard Scenes FROM Jaclyn Case

DVDs FROM Jaclyn Case

PhotoSets FROM Jaclyn Case

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.