We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jenna Presley

Jenna Presley

also known as: Jenna Presley, Jenna Pressley

Current Age: 35 (Born April 01, 1987)
Birth Place: San Diego, CA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32DD Fake
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'1"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown
Body Type: Athletic
Tattoo: Star on each side of lower abdomen; (Feb-May 2006) Back of neck; (2007) Crucifix with flowers outside right calf; (December 2009) Flowers on right forearm; Band around left bicep; Lettering on right side of torso
Piercing: Left nostril; Tongue; Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2017

4K Scenes FROM Jenna Presley

HD Scenes FROM Jenna Presley

Standard Scenes FROM Jenna Presley

DVDs FROM Jenna Presley

PhotoSets FROM Jenna Presley

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.